Default Avatar
Regina Houchin
Board Member
6617645166
Small_1512520857-richard
Richard Garcia
Board Member
6617645166
Default Avatar
Marie Parsons
Board Member
6617645166
Default Avatar
Megan Lucas
Board Member
6617645166
Default Avatar
Maria De La Rosa
Board Member
661-764-5166
Small_1472529605-stuart
Stuart Packard
Superintendent
Administration
6617645166
Small_1512515827-hiedi
Hiedi Witcher
Assistant Superintendent/Principal
Administration
661-764-5166
Default Avatar
Wendy Gutierrez
School Psychologist
Administration
661-764-5248
Small_1512521003-image__1_
Dana Baugh
Administrative Assistant
District Administrative Assitant
661-764-5166
Small_1512521217-fullsizerender
Lydia Rodriguez
School Secretary
School Secretaries
661-764-5248
Small_1512521268-brielle_s_1st_bday_pics_088
Belinda Ponce
School Secretary/ Attendance and Special Education
School Secretaries
661-764-5248
Default Avatar
Molly Tobias
Teacher
Kindergarten
661-764-5248
Default Avatar
Tracie Twiford
Teacher
Kindergarten
661-764-5248
Default Avatar
Tina Richardson
Teacher
First Grade
661-764-5248
Default Avatar
Dana Thompson
Teacher
Second Grade
661-764-5248
Default Avatar
Penny Caulfield
Teacher
Second Grade
661-764-5248
Default Avatar
Clara Yanez
Teacher
Third Grade
661-764-5248
Default Avatar
Kaitlyn Sturm
Teacher
Third Grade
661-764-5248
Default Avatar
Carmen Guzman
Teacher
Fourth Grade
661-764-5248
Default Avatar
Manny Guzman
Teacher
Fourth Grade
661-764-5248
Small_1512521355-marisol
Marisol Alvarez
Teacher
Fifth Grade
661-764-5248
Default Avatar
Paul Arreola
Teacher
Sixth Grade
661-764-5248
Default Avatar
Amy Younger
Teacher
Sixth Grade
661-764-5248
Default Avatar
Diana Contreras
Teacher
7th Grade
661-764-5248
Default Avatar
Tisa Fischer
Teacher
7th Grade
661-764-5248
Default Avatar
Amanda Turpin
Teacher
7th Grade
661-764-5248
Default Avatar
Stephanie Lopez
Teacher
8th Grade
661-764-5248
Default Avatar
Clinton Parrish
Teacher
Special Education
661-764-5248
Default Avatar
Sharon Ghilarducci
Teacher
Special Education
661-764-5248
Default Avatar
Alexis Maldonado
Teacher
661-764-5248
Default Avatar
Viviana Camacho
Teacher
Special Education
661-764-5248
Default Avatar
Dawn Payne
Teacher-Science/Band/Nutrition/Library
Band
661-764-5248
Default Avatar
Lorena Mendoza
Teacher-PE/Athletic Director
Athletics
661-764-5248
Default Avatar
Amanda Barton
Classroom Aide
Classroom Support
661-764-5248
Default Avatar
Dolores Medrano
Special Education Aide
Special Education
661-764-5248
Default Avatar
Irma Chacon
Classroom Aide
Classroom Support
661-764-5248
Default Avatar
Isolina Felix
Special Education Aide
Special Education
661-764-5248
Default Avatar
Monica Thomas
Food Service Coordinator
Classroom Support
661-764-5248
Default Avatar
Rita Espinoza
Special Education Aide
Special Education
661-764-5248
Default Avatar
Steven Santillan
Lead Bus Driver/Custodian
Maintenance, Operations, and Transportation
661-764-5248
Default Avatar
Darryl Tindell
Bus Driver/Custodian
Maintenance, Operations, and Transportation
661-764-5248
Default Avatar
Misty Painter
Bus Driver/Custodian
Maintenance, Operations, and Transportation
661-764-5248
Default Avatar
Rosa Perez
Custodian
Maintenance, Operations, and Transportation
661-764-5248
Default Avatar
Ruben Ramirez
Bus Driver/Custodian
Maintenance, Operations, and Transportation
661-764-5248
Default Avatar
Rosie Torres
Food Service
Maintenance, Operations, and Transportation
661-764-5248
Default Avatar
Clayton Parrish
Safety Aide
Safety Aides
661-764-5248
Default Avatar
Louisa Navarro
Safety Aide
Safety Aides
661-764-5248
Default Avatar
Susan Watkins
Resource Center Director
Resource Center
661-764-9405
Default Avatar
Vanessa Soberon
Little Roadrunnersl Teacher
Resource Center
661-764-9405
Default Avatar
Isela Villa
Data Entry Clerk
Resource Center
661-764-9405
Default Avatar
Sylvia Moreno
Intake Clerk
Resource Center
661-764-9405
Default Avatar
Karen Ehinger
State Pre School Teacher
661-764-5248
Default Avatar
Sonia Sanchez
State Preschool Aide
661-764-5248
Default Avatar
Isabel Valenzuela
State Preschool Aide
661-764-5248